Asstyn Martin

Birthday: July 7, 1974

Nationality: United States

Aliases:

Ranking 0 0 6

Comments

Tankdogg

Whats taking soo long to bring her back
April 28, 2019, 5:24 p.m.

TheBBWguy

One of the Best BBW's I Have EVER Seen!! ★★★★★
May 1, 2018, 9:58 a.m.

jsatch22

Another BBW Goddess!!!!! Has an ass that won't quit!!! NEED TO BRING HER BACK!!! Must add her to the Sexy BBW Massage series!!! And I beg u please don't pair her up with Chad!!!
March 25, 2018, 4:36 a.m.

jakeep

This is why I subscribe! Asstyn is instantly in my top 5, if not top 2!!
Nov. 2, 2017, 2:01 p.m.

hwegert

More of this fantastic model, please!
Nov. 1, 2017, 11:37 a.m.

gaptooth

very happy to see her on this site - amazing BBW , one of the best in the game
Oct. 25, 2017, 9:22 p.m.