Lady Lynn

Birthday: Nov. 25, 1976

Nationality: United States

Aliases:

Ranking 0 0 15

latest videos with Lady Lynn

Comments

dlsmooth23

Please take her back, I love her.
Sept. 21, 2021, 8:12 a.m.

Nastytime

Agreed she is amazing bring her back
Feb. 26, 2021, 10:28 p.m.

Hazhvent

one of the best bbw models out there. Nice tits, nice ass, nice hips, perfect lips for blowjobs.
Has it all.
The best you can find on this site.

Here is a small list of the ones I liked the most:

-FACE THE FAT PUSSY
-COUGAR SEDUCTION
-FAT MOTHER GET FUCKED
-FIXIN' FOR A FUCK

All the videos of Lady Lynn here are awesome, so enjoy them!
Aug. 29, 2020, 11:16 a.m.

TopherBBWLvr

Main reason I decided to join JeffsModels.com myself, the other BBWs are a nice bonus. Lady Lynn is so beautiful, she's the total package and I love watching anything she's in. Truly the best.
Nov. 4, 2018, 4:07 p.m.

jakeep

One of the main reasons I signed up for JeffModels.com
Jan. 23, 2017, 6:40 p.m.

waltonfc1

Loose the shoes please
Nov. 14, 2016, 4:57 p.m.

msgundam

we need more lady lynn. sooner rather than later
Sept. 1, 2016, 4:03 a.m.

cody792

Lady Lynn I love your videos. When I see your face I know my loins are in for a true treet thank you for being a wonderful full fugured horny as fuck sexy female
July 25, 2016, 6:19 a.m.

mystery1

TOMMY RAP NAME MYSTERY YOUTUBE MYSTERY2010FUL SHARE VIDS WITH ALL SOCIAL SITES FACEBOOK BUSH.TOMMY@YAHOO.COM 2526400136 I WANT A SEX TAPE ONE DAY
Feb. 8, 2016, 10:42 p.m.

November

LADY LYNN IS A DAMN GODDESS SHE LOOKS LIKE A FUN TIME TO GO TO BED WITH I WOULD PUT MY TONGUE IN HER MOUTH AND THEN CUDDLE UP WITH THAT SEXY BBW COUGAR SEDUCTIVE BODY I WANNA OIL UP HER BOOBS AND HER TUMMY AND PUT HER TITIES IN MY MOUTH AND EAT HER OUT I WANNA BEND HER OVER AND FUCK HER LIKE A BITCH IN HEAT SHE IS THE TOTAL PACKAGE
Oct. 16, 2015, 6:34 a.m.

saladosteve

Saladosteve comments... Think "Lady Lynn" loves what she does...got to love a "real Slut"...and she even looks good..!!..
Aug. 11, 2015, 5:56 a.m.

saladosteve

...like this one...she looks so "commanding"...bet she could really "play the boss"...
Aug. 9, 2015, 9:22 p.m.

jackcoke

Lady lynn you are by far the most beautiful sexy stunning breathtaking woman simply ravishing jackcoke157
July 7, 2015, 7:24 p.m.

miss_you

Just lovely. I'd love to massage and cuddle her fat, soft body. I'd suck her big nipples. Mmm... and that beautiful pussy... fat outer lips with long, lovely inner labia hanging from in between them... just sit right down on my face. And of course: We must not forget to lick and suck her feet and toes.

Sexy Lady Lynn...
May 31, 2015, 11:52 a.m.

greenlan

You are the best mature bbw babe!! You are already on my top 5 favorite bbw of all time!!
Nov. 20, 2014, 11:57 p.m.